🏏 BAN vs IND: 1.85 | Live – 3rd Over in Progress ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal: 2.20 | 67' 🏏 IPL: CSK vs MI — 1.70 🎾 Wimbledon QF: Djokovic 1.45 🏀 NBA Finals: 1.95 vs 1.88 🏏 BPL: Dhaka vs Chittagong — 1.92 ⚽ La Liga: Barca 1.55 vs Atletico 2.50 🏏 BAN vs IND: 1.85 | Live – 3rd Over in Progress ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal: 2.20 | 67' 🏏 IPL: CSK vs MI — 1.70 🎾 Wimbledon QF: Djokovic 1.45 🏀 NBA Finals: 1.95 vs 1.88 🏏 BPL: Dhaka vs Chittagong — 1.92 ⚽ La Liga: Barca 1.55 vs Atletico 2.50

⚡ Real-Time Betting

8upbd com Sports Events — Bet on Cricket, Football & More at the Best Odds

Enjoy live matches, in-play betting, and competitive odds on Bangladesh's most popular Sports Betting platform.

Bet Now
50+
Live Sports
1000+
Daily Events
98.7%
Payout Rate
24/7
Live Betting
8upbd com

8upbd com – Sports Betting Experience in Chattogram

All Cricket Football Kabaddi Tennis E-Sports Basketball
Live Matches LIVE
LIVE · T20
Bangladesh 148/4
VS
India 132/6

Mirpur, Dhaka · 17th Over in Progress

Bangladesh1.85
Draw—
India2.10
LIVE · Premier League
Man City 2
VS
Arsenal 1

67 Minutes Played

Man City1.55
Draw3.40
Arsenal4.20
LIVE · IPL
CSK 185/3
VS
MI 170/5

Wankhede Stadium · Over 18

CSK1.70
Draw—
MI2.15
Upcoming Matches
Tonight 8:00
BAN 🇧🇩 VS 🇵🇰 PAK

T20 Series, Match 2

BAN1.95
Draw—
PAK1.88
Tomorrow 3:30 PM
Real Madrid VS Barcelona

La Liga, Matchday 34

Real1.75
Draw3.20
Barca2.10
Tomorrow 7:00 PM
Dhaka Domi. VS Ctg. Challeng.

BPL, Match 8

Dhaka1.80
Draw—
Chattogram2.05
In 2 Days
BAN 🇧🇩 VS 🇱🇰 SL

ODI Series, Match 1

BAN1.65
Draw—
SL2.30
In 3 Days
Liverpool VS Chelsea

Premier League, Matchday 37

Liverpool1.60
Draw3.50
Chelsea4.80
In 4 Days
Djokovic VS Alcaraz

Wimbledon Semi-Final

Djokovic1.50
——
Alcaraz2.55
8upbd com

8upbd com – Online Betting in Bogura

Top Odds Today

Get a quick overview of today's best betting opportunities at 8upbd com.

Match Tournament 1 X 2 Time
BAN vs IND T20 Series 1.85 — 2.10 Tonight 8:00
Real Madrid vs Barca La Liga 1.75 3.20 2.10 Tomorrow 3:30
CSK vs MI IPL 1.70 — 2.15 Live
Liverpool vs Chelsea Premier League 1.60 3.50 4.80 In 3 Days
Djokovic vs Alcaraz Wimbledon 1.50 — 2.55 In 4 Days

8upbd com Sports Betting — Why Is It Bangladesh's Best?

Sports Betting in Bangladesh is nothing new — but not all platforms are created equal. Some offer poor odds, others have payment hassles, and many fall short on support. 8upbd com solves all of that in one place: the most competitive odds on the market, real-time in-play betting, and instant payouts via Mobile Pay or Nagad.

What sets 8upbd com apart for Sports Betting is its focus on the Bangladeshi context above all else. Cricket is our national passion, which is why every national team match comes with a full range of betting options — from Match Winner and Over/Under to Top Batsman, First Wicket, and even runs in a specific over.

Cricket Betting — Detailed Markets

When it comes to cricket betting, 8upbd com stands in a class of its own. You can bet on every match across Bangladesh national team fixtures, BPL, IPL, PSL, BBL, and all major tournaments. With the in-play feature, you can adjust your bets as the match unfolds — for example, if a team gets off to a strong start in the first powerplay, you can increase your stake right in that moment.

Our cricket betting markets include: Match Winner, Total Runs (Over/Under), First Ball Dismissal, Top Run-Scorer, 6th Over Score, Last Wicket, Super Over, and much more. Odds update in real time across every market.

8upbd com

8upbd com – Cricket Betting in Saint Martin

Football Betting — The World's Top Leagues

Football fans at 8upbd com can bet on over 50 leagues worldwide, including the English Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Champions League, and the World Cup. And it's not just match winners — you'll find dozens of markets like Asian Handicap, corner bets, first goalscorer, and half-time result.

The English Premier League has a massive following in Bangladesh. Thousands of fans place bets on 8upbd com for every Manchester United, Liverpool, and Arsenal match. Before each game, our expert team publishes in-depth predictions and betting guides to help you make smarter decisions.

Kabaddi & Local Sports

8upbd com gives equal importance to Bangladesh's own sports. You can bet on kabaddi, volleyball, and local tournaments — every Pro Kabaddi League match is available right here on our platform.

E-Sports Betting — Built for the Next Generation

E-sports is hugely popular among the younger generation. At 8upbd com, you can bet on major tournaments in PUBG, CS:GO, Dota 2, and League of Legends — with real-time odds available for matches featuring Asia's top e-sports teams.

Simply put, 8upbd com is the only platform in Bangladesh where you can find such detailed betting markets across so many sports, all in one place. Once you start using it, you won't want to go anywhere else.

Quick Bet

Register now and get 100% bonus on your first bet.

Register Log In
Quick Links
8upbd com

8upbd com – Online Gaming in Bandarban

Today's Betting Tips

Analysis by the 8upbd com expert team — for informational purposes only.

BAN vs IND · T20

Bangladesh have been in good recent form at home, backed by a strong pace attack. Consider the BAN Win or Under 160 markets.

Real Madrid vs Barca

Real Madrid's home record is outstanding. With both sides showing strong attacking form, the BTTS (Both Teams to Score) market looks like a solid option.

Wimbledon · Djokovic

Djokovic's record on grass is unmatched, but Alcaraz has been in outstanding recent form. This one could easily go to a 3–2 set marathon.

⚠️ Betting tips are for informational and entertainment purposes only. Winning is never guaranteed. Please bet responsibly.

Sports Betting Features
In-Play Betting

Adjust your bets in real time as the match unfolds. Odds update every ball.

Cash Out

Lock in your profit before the match ends — with the Cash Out feature.

Live Score

Real-time scores, stats, and graphics for all matches — right on the platform.

Accumulator Bet

Bet on multiple matches at once — bigger odds, bigger potential wins.

FAQ

8upbd com covers betting on 50+ sports, including cricket, football, tennis, basketball, kabaddi, volleyball, and e-sports. All Bangladesh national cricket team matches, plus major tournaments like BPL, IPL, PSL, Premier League, La Liga, and Champions League are covered.

In-play betting means placing bets while a match is already in progress. At 8upbd com, odds shift with every ball or minute after kick-off, letting you make instant decisions on the fly. It gives you the advantage of reading how the match is playing out before committing your stake.

The minimum bet for Sports Betting at 8upbd com is just ৳50. This is especially great for new players — you can start small, keep risk low, and build up experience over time. Maximum bet limits vary depending on the match and market.

Withdrawals at 8upbd com are processed extremely fast. Mobile Pay and Nagad requests are typically completed within 3–10 minutes, with funds arriving directly in your mobile banking account. Bank transfers may take 1–2 business days.

🏆 Special Sports Offers

Get 100% Bonus on Your First Sports Bet

New members at 8upbd com can claim up to 100% bonus on their first Sports Bet. Limited time offer.

বাংলা